Entry # |
Country |
Name |
Pos. |
||
|
|||||
1 |
|
Jorge MONROY |
2 |
||
2 |
|
Cesar COSTILLA |
7 |
||
3 |
|
Miri CARRANZA |
10 |
||
4 |
|
Sergio ACEVEDO |
14 |
||
5 |
|
Rafael GOMEZ |
16 |
||
|
|||||
6 |
|
Leonardo LEDESMA |
1 |
||
|
|||||
7 |
|
Maxi GODOY |
1 |
||
8 |
|
Emilio DOMINGUEZ |
2 |
||
9 |
|
Felix CORDOBA |
3 |
||
10 |
|
Santiago BAUNI |
4 |
||
11 |
|
Andres GALLEGOS |
5 |
||
12 |
|
Matías SIMASKI |
6 |
||
13 |
|
Rafael ECHENIQUE |
7 |
||
14 |
|
Ignacio MARINO |
11 |
||
|
|||||
15 |
|
Oreste FOCACCIA |
1 |
||
16 |
|
Franco SCORZATO |
2 |
||
17 |
|
Aram YENIDJEIAN |
6 |
||
18 |
|
Paulo PINTO |
8 |
||
19 |
|
Hernan KRANEVITTER |
10 |
||
20 |
|
Esteban GOMEZ (h) |
11 |
||
21 |
|
Ezequiel BELOQUI |
12 |
||
22 |
|
Luis ROMERO |
13 |
||
23 |
|
Antonio MACIEL |
14 |
||
24 |
|
Roman REBORA |
15 |
||
25 |
|
Julio NOGUERA |
16 |
||
26 |
|
Gustavo SILVERO |
18 |
||
27 |
|
Tomas Rafael GOMEZ |
19 |
||
|
|||||
28 |
|
Gregorio FERRANDEZ |
2 |
||
29 |
|
Erio Gabriel MOYANO |
5 |
||
30 |
|
Lisandro EYHERABIDE |
6 |
||
31 |
|
Alejo Matias DE LEON |
7 |
||
|
|||||
32 |
|
Bruno BELLINO |
- |
||
33 |
|
Joaquin CORDOBA |
- |
||
34 |
|
Valentin VERGAUVEN |
- |
||
35 |
|
Julio ZAPATA |
9 |
||
36 |
|
Gustavo ROJAS |
11 |
||
37 |
|
Ricardo MONTENEGRO |
14 |
||
38 |
|
Gustavo ACOSTA |
25 |
||
39 |
|
Rodolfo GONZALEZ |
26 |
||
40 |
|
Roberto COCERES |
27 |
||
|
|||||
41 |
|
Daniel ALTAMIRANO |
1 |
||
|
|||||
42 |
|
Martin VELAZQUEZ |
2 |
||
43 |
|
Marcos MEDICI |
3 |
||
44 |
|
Nicolas MAGALDI |
4 |
||
|
|||||
45 |
|
Walter PAVON |
3 |
||
46 |
|
Nicolas QUIÑONES |
5 |
||
47 |
|
Jose Luis TOLABA |
6 |
||
48 |
|
Santino Sebastian IRIARTE |
9 |
||
|
|||||
49 |
|
Cristian MACIEL |
5 |
||
|
|||||
50 |
|
Nicolas TAMOLA |
3 |
||
|
|||||
51 |
|
Juan Manuel OBLIGADO |
6 |
||
|
|||||
52 |
|
ALBORNOZ Nicolás |
- |
||
53 |
|
ARANDA Ricardo |
- |
||
54 |
|
ARTEAGA Sixto |
- |
||
55 |
|
AYALA Juan |
- |
||
56 |
|
CABRERA Matias |
- |
||
57 |
|
CARBALLO Carlos |
- |
||
58 |
|
DIAZ Antonio Ricardo |
- |
||
59 |
|
FARIAS Jeronimo (a) |
- |
||
60 |
|
FERNANDEZ Arnaldo |
- |
||
61 |
|
FERNANDEZ Claudio |
- |
||
62 |
|
FIOL Santiago (a) |
- |
||
63 |
|
GOMEZ Esteban |
- |
||
64 |
|
GONZALEZ Pedro Emilio |
- |
||
65 |
|
LANGE Einar |
- |
||
66 |
|
LERDA Julian (a) |
- |
||
67 |
|
MENDEZ Ulises |
- |
||
68 |
|
MOLINA Mauricio |
- |
||
69 |
|
MUÑOZ Jose |
- |
||
70 |
|
NAVARRO Felipe |
- |
||
71 |
|
OCAMPO Leonardo |
- |
||
72 |
|
OSAN Daniel |
- |
||
73 |
|
PEREZ Raul |
- |
||
Entry Cut |
|||||
1 |
|
ROMERO Gastón |
- |
||
2 |
|
RUBIN Luciano (a) |
- |
||
3 |
|
SCARIOT Emanuel |
- |
||
4 |
|
VILLANUEVA Facundo |
- |
||
|