103 Campeonato Abierto del Sur

Jan 08, 2022

TEE & TIME

09:30 1

PARODI, A

ELICHIRIBEHETY, R

09:40 1

DAVILA, A

BERCHOT, T

09:50 1

MAISONNAVE, J

FALCUCCI, S

LONGOBARDI, I

10:00 1

ALEMAN, F

OTOYA VENTUREIRA, S

SANCHOLUZ, M

10:10 1

CARBONETTI, F

HERRERO, R

STEINWEG, T

10:20 1

GRAMAJO, M

CARIDE, S

ACEVEDO, R

10:30 1

ONTIVERO, T

NASSR, T

ALVAREZ CASTRO, J

10:40 1

SCHUMOVICH, E

LUDUEÑA, J

OTOYA VENTUREIRA, A

10:50 1

KASATKIN, S

ARZUAGA, M

BIDE, B

11:00 1

BERENDT,

GARCIA VEIGA, R

LEDESMA, L

11:10 1

GUZMAN, M

NOGUERA, J

COCERES,

11:20 1

BRION, M

CHAVEZ, M

MENDIA, T

11:30 1

ACEVEDO,

GONZALEZ, R

ACUÑA, T

11:40 1

MACIEL, A

RODRIGUEZ CONSOLI, J

PIOVANO, F

11:50 1

GOMEZ (h), E

LOPEZ, E

BAILLERES, S

12:00 1

MEDICI, M

AROZENA, J

MONROY, J

12:10 1

ALTAMIRANO, D

ROHLMANN, S

BENITEZ, M

12:20 1

MONTENEGRO, J

PINTO, P

GOMEZ, R

12:30 1

MARELLI, L

CARRANZA, M

ARGONZ, T

12:40 1

CARBONETTI (h), H

SCHONBAUM (h), A

GALLEGOS, A

12:50 1

ALVAREZ MERIALDO, J

ABBATE, J

MARTINEZ, F

13:00 1

GIOMETTI, L

SIMASKI, M

CORDOBA, F

13:10 1

ORTIZ, D

MOLINA, M

GODOY, M

13:20 1

FERNANDEZ VALDES, J

DOMINGUEZ, E

COSTILLA, C

13:30 1

ROMERO, F

VILLANUEVA, F

ECHENIQUE, R

ALPHA

ABBATE  J 12:50 1

ACEVEDO   11:30 1

ACEVEDO  R 10:20 1

ACUÑA  T 11:30 1

ALEMAN  F 10:00 1

ALTAMIRANO  D 12:10 1

ALVAREZ CASTRO  J 10:30 1

ALVAREZ MERIALDO  J 12:50 1

ARGONZ  T 12:30 1

AROZENA  J 12:00 1

ARZUAGA  M 10:50 1

BAILLERES  S 11:50 1

BENITEZ  M 12:10 1

BERCHOT  T 09:40 1

BERENDT   11:00 1

BIDE  B 10:50 1

BRION  M 11:20 1

CARBONETTI  F 10:10 1

CARBONETTI (h)  H 12:40 1

CARIDE  S 10:20 1

CARRANZA  M 12:30 1

CHAVEZ  M 11:20 1

COCERES   11:10 1

CORDOBA  F 13:00 1

COSTILLA  C 13:20 1

DAVILA  A 09:40 1

DOMINGUEZ  E 13:20 1

ECHENIQUE  R 13:30 1

ELICHIRIBEHETY  R 09:30 1

FALCUCCI  S 09:50 1

FERNANDEZ VALDES  J 13:20 1

GALLEGOS  A 12:40 1

GARCIA VEIGA  R 11:00 1

GIOMETTI  L 13:00 1

GODOY  M 13:10 1

GOMEZ  R 12:20 1

GOMEZ (h)  E 11:50 1

GONZALEZ  R 11:30 1

GRAMAJO  M 10:20 1

GUZMAN  M 11:10 1

HERRERO  R 10:10 1

KASATKIN  S 10:50 1

LEDESMA  L 11:00 1

LONGOBARDI  I 09:50 1

LOPEZ  E 11:50 1

LUDUEÑA  J 10:40 1

MACIEL  A 11:40 1

MAISONNAVE  J 09:50 1

MARELLI  L 12:30 1

MARTINEZ  F 12:50 1

MEDICI  M 12:00 1

MENDIA  T 11:20 1

MOLINA  M 13:10 1

MONROY  J 12:00 1

MONTENEGRO  J 12:20 1

NASSR  T 10:30 1

NOGUERA  J 11:10 1

ONTIVERO  T 10:30 1

ORTIZ  D 13:10 1

OTOYA VENTUREIRA  S 10:00 1

OTOYA VENTUREIRA  A 10:40 1

PARODI  A 09:30 1

PINTO  P 12:20 1

PIOVANO  F 11:40 1

RODRIGUEZ CONSOLI  J 11:40 1

ROHLMANN  S 12:10 1

ROMERO  F 13:30 1

SANCHOLUZ  M 10:00 1

SCHONBAUM (h)  A 12:40 1

SCHUMOVICH  E 10:40 1

SIMASKI  M 13:00 1

STEINWEG  T 10:10 1

VILLANUEVA  F 13:30 1

© 2022 Tour Pros de Golf AR | by Plus+Golf
Website powered by Plus+Golf

CLOSE [X]