Entry # |
Country |
Name |
Pos. |
||
|
|||||
1 |
|
Nelson LEDESMA |
1 |
||
2 |
|
Jorge MONROY |
2 |
||
3 |
|
Leandro MARELLI |
13 |
||
4 |
|
Sergio ACEVEDO |
14 |
||
5 |
|
Rafael GOMEZ |
16 |
||
|
|||||
6 |
|
Paulo PINTO |
8 |
||
7 |
|
Esteban GOMEZ (h) |
11 |
||
|
|||||
8 |
|
David FERREYRA |
16 |
||
|
|||||
9 |
|
Lucas JUNCOS |
- |
||
10 |
|
Martin MUSCARSEL |
- |
||
11 |
|
Vicente FERNANDEZ |
1 |
||
12 |
|
Sebastian FERNANDEZ |
4 |
||
13 |
|
Miguel FERNANDEZ |
10 |
||
14 |
|
Eduardo ARGIRO |
17 |
||
15 |
|
Miguel GUZMAN |
19 |
||
16 |
|
Gustavo ACOSTA |
25 |
||
17 |
|
Roberto COCERES |
27 |
||
|
|||||
18 |
|
Daniel ALTAMIRANO |
1 |
||
|
|||||
19 |
|
Martin VELAZQUEZ |
2 |
||
20 |
|
Luciano GIOMETTI |
5 |
||
|
|||||
21 |
|
Walter PAVON |
3 |
||
|
|||||
22 |
|
Luis ROJAS |
1 |
||
|
|||||
23 |
|
ALBORNOZ Jorge PGA |
- |
||
24 |
|
ARGONZ Tomas (a) |
- |
||
25 |
|
BARBETTI Daniel (a) |
- |
||
26 |
|
BRITE Hector |
- |
||
27 |
|
CABRERA Nilson |
- |
||
28 |
|
CARAM Pedro (a) |
- |
||
29 |
|
CARMONA Nahuel |
- |
||
30 |
|
CESPEDES Hector |
- |
||
31 |
|
CICCOLA Nicolas |
- |
||
32 |
|
CORRENTI Joaquin (a) |
- |
||
33 |
|
DAMUS Federico |
- |
||
34 |
|
DI MARINO Leonardo |
- |
||
35 |
|
DODDA Luciano |
- |
||
36 |
|
FALASCHINI Matias Oscar |
- |
||
37 |
|
FERNANDEZ Claudio |
- |
||
38 |
|
FIGUEROA Marcos |
- |
||
39 |
|
FORTLAGE Juan Carlos (a) |
- |
||
40 |
|
GARCIA Manuel |
- |
||
41 |
|
GARCIA RAPISARDA Gonzalo |
- |
||
42 |
|
GUZMAN A. Jose I. |
- |
||
43 |
|
JAURETCHE Agustin |
- |
||
44 |
|
LEE Juan |
- |
||
45 |
|
LOPEZ Jorge |
- |
||
46 |
|
LUNA Juan Pablo |
- |
||
47 |
|
MACHADO Leonardo |
- |
||
48 |
|
MARCHIONI Sebastian |
- |
||
49 |
|
MENDEZ Ulises |
- |
||
50 |
|
MOLINA Mauricio |
- |
||
51 |
|
MONTOVIA Fabian |
- |
||
52 |
|
MONTOVIA Fabian |
- |
||
53 |
|
NOSTE Fermin |
- |
||
54 |
|
NUÑEZ Julio |
- |
||
55 |
|
OJEDA Francisco |
- |
||
56 |
|
ORTIZ Diego |
- |
||
57 |
|
O`CURRY Matías |
- |
||
58 |
|
PEREZ Raul |
- |
||
59 |
|
RAMIREZ Javier |
- |
||
60 |
|
REARTES Gastón |
- |
||
61 |
|
RELANCIO Manuel |
- |
||
62 |
|
RIVAS Ernesto |
- |
||
63 |
|
RODRIGUEZ Ary |
- |
||
64 |
|
RODRIGUEZ Miguel |
- |
||
65 |
|
RODRIGUEZ Rodolfo |
- |
||
66 |
|
RUIZ Gonzalo |
- |
||
67 |
|
RUSSI Santiago |
- |
||
68 |
|
SANTILLAN Cristian A. |
- |
||
69 |
|
SARAVIA Nicolas (a) |
- |
||
70 |
|
SCOTT Beers |
- |
||
71 |
|
SOLIS Omar Rolando |
- |
||
Entry Cut |
|||||
1 |
|
STEONOFF Julio |
- |
||
2 |
|
SUELDO Victor |
- |
||
3 |
|
TARIGO Agustin |
- |
||
4 |
|
TRUCCO Esteban (a) |
- |
||
5 |
|
VIZZONE Hugo (h) |
- |
||
6 |
|
YANG Luis |
- |
||
7 |
|
ZACARIAS Fernando |
- |
||
8 |
|
ZARLENGA Armando (a) |
- |
||
|