Escuela Clasificatoria 2012 - FINAL

Jan 20, 2012

TEE & TIME

08:00 1

FUENTE, A

FIGUEROA Marcos,

VILLALBA Sergio,

08:00 10

CARAM, P

BERLAFFA Andrés,

NUÑEZ, A

08:10 1

LEE,

ROMERO, F

ARGIRO, L

08:10 10

PONCE, A

LOBOS, D

ALVAREZ, J

08:20 1

MACHADO, L

PLESKY Ronnie,

BENZADON, P

08:20 10

TRUCCO, E

LANGE, E

RIVAS, E

08:30 1

BRITEZ, A

CAMPOS Francisco,

DI MARINO Leonardo,

08:30 10

LO VALVO, F

REINOSO, M

REINO, O

08:40 1

VERANO Juan Martín,

MONTOVIA, F

ARANDA, R

08:40 10

NIVEYRO Diego,

VAZQUEZ Guillermo,

HSIEH Lifeng,

08:50 1

BARRERA, F

ROHLMANN, S

PEREYRA, F

08:50 10

SUELDO, C

TASSARA, M

ROMERO, L

09:00 1

VOGET VIVAS, G

ORTEGA, H

PONCE Pablo,

09:00 10

MOLINA, J

LAURIERO, D

SUELDO, V

09:10 1

NUÑEZ, D

SANTILLAN, C

BRITEZ, R

09:10 10

LOZANO, D

CABRERA, S

FERNANDEZ, C

09:20 1

MENDOZA, W

BENENATI, P

ROMERO, J

09:20 10

DURAÑONA,

BRAÑAS Marcos,

CASTILLO, C

09:30 1

FERNANDEZ, J

RODRIGUEZ, R

FALASCHINI, M

09:30 10

GÜIRALDES, M

BAZ Oscar,

FERREYRA, R

09:40 1

GUTIERREZ Patricio (af),

GOMEZ (h), E

SALTALEGGIO,

09:40 10

LEIVA, A

ACOSTA, M

SEIBERT, E

09:50 1

BRITOS Luis,

SARAVIA Nicolas,

BIDE, F

09:50 10

AMBROSETTI Juan,

ALMIRON Juan Jr.,

LEDESMA, L

10:00 1

UMERES Marcelo,

VERA, S

GARCIA RAPISARDA, G

10:00 10

VAZQUEZ Federico,

FONSECA, E

BARRERA,

10:10 10

BELAUSTEGUI, S

REARTES, G

RUIZ Santiago,

ALPHA

ACOSTA  M 09:40 10

ALMIRON Juan Jr.   09:50 10

ALVAREZ  J 08:10 10

AMBROSETTI Juan   09:50 10

ARANDA  R 08:40 1

ARGIRO  L 08:10 1

BARRERA  F 08:50 1

BARRERA   10:00 10

BAZ Oscar   09:30 10

BELAUSTEGUI  S 10:10 10

BENENATI  P 09:20 1

BENZADON  P 08:20 1

BERLAFFA Andrés   08:00 10

BIDE  F 09:50 1

BRAÑAS Marcos   09:20 10

BRITEZ  A 08:30 1

BRITEZ  R 09:10 1

BRITOS Luis   09:50 1

CABRERA  S 09:10 10

CAMPOS Francisco   08:30 1

CARAM  P 08:00 10

CASTILLO  C 09:20 10

DI MARINO Leonardo   08:30 1

DURAÑONA   09:20 10

FALASCHINI  M 09:30 1

FERNANDEZ  C 09:10 10

FERNANDEZ  J 09:30 1

FERREYRA  R 09:30 10

FIGUEROA Marcos   08:00 1

FONSECA  E 10:00 10

FUENTE  A 08:00 1

GARCIA RAPISARDA  G 10:00 1

GOMEZ (h)  E 09:40 1

GÜIRALDES  M 09:30 10

GUTIERREZ Patricio (af)   09:40 1

HSIEH Lifeng   08:40 10

LANGE  E 08:20 10

LAURIERO  D 09:00 10

LEDESMA  L 09:50 10

LEE   08:10 1

LEIVA  A 09:40 10

LO VALVO  F 08:30 10

LOBOS  D 08:10 10

LOZANO  D 09:10 10

MACHADO  L 08:20 1

MENDOZA  W 09:20 1

MOLINA  J 09:00 10

MONTOVIA  F 08:40 1

NIVEYRO Diego   08:40 10

NUÑEZ  A 08:00 10

NUÑEZ  D 09:10 1

ORTEGA  H 09:00 1

PEREYRA  F 08:50 1

PLESKY Ronnie   08:20 1

PONCE  A 08:10 10

PONCE Pablo   09:00 1

REARTES  G 10:10 10

REINO  O 08:30 10

REINOSO  M 08:30 10

RIVAS  E 08:20 10

RODRIGUEZ  R 09:30 1

ROHLMANN  S 08:50 1

ROMERO  J 09:20 1

ROMERO  F 08:10 1

ROMERO  L 08:50 10

RUIZ Santiago   10:10 10

SALTALEGGIO   09:40 1

SANTILLAN  C 09:10 1

SARAVIA Nicolas   09:50 1

SEIBERT  E 09:40 10

SUELDO  C 08:50 10

SUELDO  V 09:00 10

TASSARA  M 08:50 10

TRUCCO  E 08:20 10

UMERES Marcelo   10:00 1

VAZQUEZ Federico   10:00 10

VAZQUEZ Guillermo   08:40 10

VERA  S 10:00 1

VERANO Juan Martín   08:40 1

VILLALBA Sergio   08:00 1

VOGET VIVAS  G 09:00 1

© 2022 Tour Pros de Golf AR | by Plus+Golf
Website powered by Plus+Golf

CLOSE [X]