|
Oct 01, 2016
TEE & TIME
07:40 1
BECERRA, Diego
PELAEZ, Jose
ROBERTS, Cristian
07:50 1
STEONOFF, Julio
MEDINA MARCELINO,
PONCE, Andres
08:00 1
FERNANDEZ, Arnaldo
RAMIREZ, Sergio
PARRA, Omar
08:10 1
MONRROY, Victor
MARTOS, Federico
BARREIRO, Carlos
08:20 1
ORELLANA, Ariel S.
SENA RAFAEL,
MIR, Rodrigo
08:30 1
VANACKER, Felix
PARRA, Ramon A.
ARANDA, Enzo Sebastian
08:40 1
RODRIGUEZ, Lucas
VARGAS, Ernesto
MUSCARSEL, Martin
08:50 1
DE ACEVEDO RAMOS, Raul
MATHO, Ricardo
TRIADANI, Leonardo
09:00 1
LOPEZ, Jorge
MERLINI, Mauricio
MEDINA, Marcelo
09:10 1
FRENCIA, Tomas
ROSAS, Gaspar
TROMMERSHAUSEN,
09:20 1
NICOLOSI, Julián
CESPEDES, Hector
CHON, Jose
09:30 1
CASTILLO, Claudio
BRIZUELA, Walter Mario
PERALTA, Patricio
09:40 1
SUELDO, Victor
FRIAS, Raúl
ZACARIAS, Fernando
09:50 1
CABRERA, Sergio R.
MEDINA, Ramon Osvaldo
PAVON, Walter
10:00 1
MIRANDA, Walter
ROMERO, Luis
FARIAS, Adrian
10:10 1
CORREA, Jose F.
ROMERO, Alberto
OLIVARES, Julio
10:20 1
SALTALEGGIO, Julián
FERNANDEZ, Claudio
ROHLMANN, Sergio
10:30 1
COSTILLA, Cesar
FERNANDEZ, Jose A.
VELAZQUEZ, Martin
10:40 1
ARGUELLO JUAN C.,
ROJAS, Luis
LEIVA, Hugo Florencio
10:50 1
HERRERO, Rafael
PICHETTO, Sebastian
ORTEGA, Hèctor
11:00 1
FERNANDEZ, Miguel
CLARKE, Julian
GUZMAN, Miguel
11:10 1
NUNEZ MEDINA, Facundo
BRUNEL, Javier
BREA, Ignacio
11:20 1
PEREZ, Gabriel
MOTTET, Alberto
MAIDANA, Ignacio
11:30 1
TAMOLA, Nicolas
MONTEROS, Marcos
ARGIRO, Luis
11:40 1
MOLINA, Mauricio
BIDE, Bernardo
DURAÑONA, Pablo
11:50 1
GOMEZ (H), Esteban
FALASCHINI, Matias Oscar
BONJOUR, Joaquin
12:00 1
OJEDA, Francisco
ACOSTA, Gustavo
BAUNI, Santiago
12:10 1
COCERES, Roberto
BARBETTI, Daniel
GOMEZ, Rafael
12:20 1
RIVAS MARIANO,
VERA, Sergio Fabian
VILLANUEVA, Facundo
12:30 1
PINTO, Paulo
ALTAMIRANO, Daniel
MONROY, Jorge
12:40 1
BIDE, Francisco
FERRARI, Guillermo
LEDESMA, Leonardo
12:50 1
GOMEZ, Fabian
VANCSIK, Daniel
GONZALEZ, Rodolfo
13:00 1
ACEVEDO, Sergio
MONTENEGRO, Ricardo
LO VALVO, Francisco
13:10 1
ZAPATA, Julio
DODDA, Luciano
GÜIRALDES, Mariano
ALPHA
ACEVEDO Sergio 13:00 1
ACOSTA Gustavo 12:00 1
ALTAMIRANO Daniel 12:30 1
ARANDA Enzo Sebastian 08:30 1
ARGIRO Luis 11:30 1
ARGUELLO JUAN C. 10:40 1
BARBETTI Daniel 12:10 1
BARREIRO Carlos 08:10 1
BAUNI Santiago 12:00 1
BECERRA Diego 07:40 1
BIDE Bernardo 11:40 1
BIDE Francisco 12:40 1
BONJOUR Joaquin 11:50 1
BREA Ignacio 11:10 1
BRIZUELA Walter Mario 09:30 1
BRUNEL Javier 11:10 1
CABRERA Sergio R. 09:50 1
CASTILLO Claudio 09:30 1
CESPEDES Hector 09:20 1
CHON Jose 09:20 1
CLARKE Julian 11:00 1
COCERES Roberto 12:10 1
CORREA Jose F. 10:10 1
COSTILLA Cesar 10:30 1
DE ACEVEDO RAMOS Raul 08:50 1
DODDA Luciano 13:10 1
DURAÑONA Pablo 11:40 1
FALASCHINI Matias Oscar 11:50 1
FARIAS Adrian 10:00 1
FERNANDEZ Jose A. 10:30 1
FERNANDEZ Miguel 11:00 1
FERNANDEZ Claudio 10:20 1
FERNANDEZ Arnaldo 08:00 1
FERRARI Guillermo 12:40 1
FRENCIA Tomas 09:10 1
FRIAS Raúl 09:40 1
GOMEZ Rafael 12:10 1
GOMEZ Fabian 12:50 1
GOMEZ (H) Esteban 11:50 1
GONZALEZ Rodolfo 12:50 1
GÜIRALDES Mariano 13:10 1
GUZMAN Miguel 11:00 1
HERRERO Rafael 10:50 1
LEDESMA Leonardo 12:40 1
LEIVA Hugo Florencio 10:40 1
LO VALVO Francisco 13:00 1
LOPEZ Jorge 09:00 1
MAIDANA Ignacio 11:20 1
MARTOS Federico 08:10 1
MATHO Ricardo 08:50 1
MEDINA Ramon Osvaldo 09:50 1
MEDINA Marcelo 09:00 1
MEDINA MARCELINO 07:50 1
MERLINI Mauricio 09:00 1
MIR Rodrigo 08:20 1
MIRANDA Walter 10:00 1
MOLINA Mauricio 11:40 1
MONROY Jorge 12:30 1
MONRROY Victor 08:10 1
MONTENEGRO Ricardo 13:00 1
MONTEROS Marcos 11:30 1
MOTTET Alberto 11:20 1
MUSCARSEL Martin 08:40 1
NICOLOSI Julián 09:20 1
NUNEZ MEDINA Facundo 11:10 1
OJEDA Francisco 12:00 1
OLIVARES Julio 10:10 1
ORELLANA Ariel S. 08:20 1
ORTEGA Hèctor 10:50 1
PARRA Omar 08:00 1
PARRA Ramon A. 08:30 1
PAVON Walter 09:50 1
PELAEZ Jose 07:40 1
PERALTA Patricio 09:30 1
PEREZ Gabriel 11:20 1
PICHETTO Sebastian 10:50 1
PINTO Paulo 12:30 1
PONCE Andres 07:50 1
RAMIREZ Sergio 08:00 1
RIVAS MARIANO 12:20 1
ROBERTS Cristian 07:40 1
RODRIGUEZ Lucas 08:40 1
ROHLMANN Sergio 10:20 1
ROJAS Luis 10:40 1
ROMERO Luis 10:00 1
ROMERO Alberto 10:10 1
ROSAS Gaspar 09:10 1
SALTALEGGIO Julián 10:20 1
SENA RAFAEL 08:20 1
STEONOFF Julio 07:50 1
SUELDO Victor 09:40 1
TAMOLA Nicolas 11:30 1
TRIADANI Leonardo 08:50 1
TROMMERSHAUSEN 09:10 1
VANACKER Felix 08:30 1
VANCSIK Daniel 12:50 1
VARGAS Ernesto 08:40 1
VELAZQUEZ Martin 10:30 1
VERA Sergio Fabian 12:20 1
VILLANUEVA Facundo 12:20 1
ZACARIAS Fernando 09:40 1
ZAPATA Julio 13:10 1