|
Nov 05, 2016
TEE & TIME
07:30 1
SUELDO, Victor
PIOVANO, Gustavo
07:30 10
MONTEROS, Marcos
HERRERA, Diego
07:40 1
COCERES, Ricardo
MUSCARSEL, Martin
07:40 10
LO VALVO, Francisco
MENDEZ, Alejandro
07:50 1
GOMEZ, Esteban
BREA, Ignacio
07:50 10
MONASTERIO, César
MAGALDI, Nicolas
08:00 1
GOROSITO, Dario
ORDOÑEZ, Hernán
08:00 10
ARGIRO, Luis
SANTILLAN, Cristian A.
08:10 1
TOLABA, Jose Luis
RIOS, Marcos
08:10 10
O`CURRY, Matías
ALTAMIRANO, Daniel
08:20 1
BENITEZ, Juan Alberto
KIM, Je Hyun
08:20 10
FERNANDEZ, Claudio
MOLINA, Javier
08:30 1
BIDE, Bernardo
ZARLENGA, Armando
08:30 10
DURAÑONA, Pablo
BARBETTI, Daniel
08:40 1
GONZALEZ, Rodolfo
BAUNI, Santiago
08:40 10
CLARKE, Julian
MONTOVIA, Fabian
08:50 1
ROHLMANN, Sergio
PIOVANO, Gonzalo
08:50 10
PERETTI, Lucas
PEREZ, Raul
09:00 1
MEDINA, Marcelo
CHON, Jose
09:00 10
ROJAS, Luis
TAKAHASHI, Daniel
09:10 1
MONTENEGRO, Ricardo
DODDA, Luciano
09:10 10
BENITEZ, Mariano
GÜIRALDES, Mariano
09:20 1
CENTURION, Hugo
PICHETTO, Sebastian
09:20 10
ROJAS, Gustavo
LEDESMA, Leonardo
12:10 1
RODRIGUEZ, Miguel
NUNEZ MEDINA, Facundo
12:10 10
COCERES, Jose
GONZALEZ, Ricardo
12:20 1
BEITIA, Tomas
RODRIGUEZ, Ary
12:20 10
GOMEZ, Rafael
GOMEZ (H), Esteban
12:30 1
ASPETIA, Alvaro
ZAPATA, Julio
12:30 10
COSTILLA, Cesar
MOLINA, Mauricio
12:40 1
FARIAS, Adrian
ARANDA, Ricardo
12:40 10
COCERES, Roberto
VILLANUEVA, Facundo
12:50 1
CESPEDES, Hector
CARBALLO, Carlos
12:50 10
LOPEZ, Exequiel
EYHERABIDE, Lisandro
13:00 1
FERRARI, Guillermo
BAIK, Thomas
13:00 10
PINTO, Paulo
MARINO, Ignacio
13:10 1
COCERES, Juan C.
ACOSTA, Gustavo
13:10 10
CAÑETE, Ariel
SIMASKI, Matías
13:20 1
TAMOLA, Nicolas
BIDE, Francisco
13:20 10
SEDLER, Nicolas
CARRANZA, Miri
13:30 1
GUZMAN, Miguel
VELAZQUEZ, Martin
13:30 10
OJEDA, Francisco
ACEVEDO, Sergio
13:40 1
FOCACCIA, Oreste
BRITEZ, Roque D.
13:40 10
FERNANDEZ, Arnaldo
VANCSIK, Daniel
13:50 1
MONROY, Jorge
MEDICI, Marcos
ALPHA
ACEVEDO Sergio 13:30 10
ACOSTA Gustavo 13:10 1
ALTAMIRANO Daniel 08:10 10
ARANDA Ricardo 12:40 1
ARGIRO Luis 08:00 10
ASPETIA Alvaro 12:30 1
BAIK Thomas 13:00 1
BARBETTI Daniel 08:30 10
BAUNI Santiago 08:40 1
BEITIA Tomas 12:20 1
BENITEZ Mariano 09:10 10
BENITEZ Juan Alberto 08:20 1
BIDE Bernardo 08:30 1
BIDE Francisco 13:20 1
BREA Ignacio 07:50 1
BRITEZ Roque D. 13:40 1
CAÑETE Ariel 13:10 10
CARBALLO Carlos 12:50 1
CARRANZA Miri 13:20 10
CENTURION Hugo 09:20 1
CESPEDES Hector 12:50 1
CHON Jose 09:00 1
CLARKE Julian 08:40 10
COCERES Roberto 12:40 10
COCERES Juan C. 13:10 1
COCERES Jose 12:10 10
COCERES Ricardo 07:40 1
COSTILLA Cesar 12:30 10
DODDA Luciano 09:10 1
DURAÑONA Pablo 08:30 10
EYHERABIDE Lisandro 12:50 10
FARIAS Adrian 12:40 1
FERNANDEZ Arnaldo 13:40 10
FERNANDEZ Claudio 08:20 10
FERRARI Guillermo 13:00 1
FOCACCIA Oreste 13:40 1
GOMEZ Rafael 12:20 10
GOMEZ Esteban 07:50 1
GOMEZ (H) Esteban 12:20 10
GONZALEZ Ricardo 12:10 10
GONZALEZ Rodolfo 08:40 1
GOROSITO Dario 08:00 1
GÜIRALDES Mariano 09:10 10
GUZMAN Miguel 13:30 1
HERRERA Diego 07:30 10
KIM Je Hyun 08:20 1
LEDESMA Leonardo 09:20 10
LO VALVO Francisco 07:40 10
LOPEZ Exequiel 12:50 10
MAGALDI Nicolas 07:50 10
MARINO Ignacio 13:00 10
MEDICI Marcos 13:50 1
MEDINA Marcelo 09:00 1
MENDEZ Alejandro 07:40 10
MOLINA Mauricio 12:30 10
MOLINA Javier 08:20 10
MONASTERIO César 07:50 10
MONROY Jorge 13:50 1
MONTENEGRO Ricardo 09:10 1
MONTEROS Marcos 07:30 10
MONTOVIA Fabian 08:40 10
MUSCARSEL Martin 07:40 1
NUNEZ MEDINA Facundo 12:10 1
OJEDA Francisco 13:30 10
ORDOÑEZ Hernán 08:00 1
O`CURRY Matías 08:10 10
PERETTI Lucas 08:50 10
PEREZ Raul 08:50 10
PICHETTO Sebastian 09:20 1
PINTO Paulo 13:00 10
PIOVANO Gustavo 07:30 1
PIOVANO Gonzalo 08:50 1
RIOS Marcos 08:10 1
RODRIGUEZ Ary 12:20 1
RODRIGUEZ Miguel 12:10 1
ROHLMANN Sergio 08:50 1
ROJAS Luis 09:00 10
ROJAS Gustavo 09:20 10
SANTILLAN Cristian A. 08:00 10
SEDLER Nicolas 13:20 10
SIMASKI Matías 13:10 10
SUELDO Victor 07:30 1
TAKAHASHI Daniel 09:00 10
TAMOLA Nicolas 13:20 1
TOLABA Jose Luis 08:10 1
VANCSIK Daniel 13:40 10
VELAZQUEZ Martin 13:30 1
VILLANUEVA Facundo 12:40 10
ZAPATA Julio 12:30 1
ZARLENGA Armando 08:30 1