|
Mar 05, 2017
TEE & TIME
08:30 1
ACOSTA, Tomas
CLARKE, Julian
08:30 10
STEONOFF, Julio
GOMEZ, Rafael
08:40 1
LEDESMA, Leonardo
CHON, Jose
08:40 10
MERLINI, Mauricio
GARCIA RAPISARDA, Gonzalo
08:50 1
COCERES, Roberto
VALDIVIA, Diego
08:50 10
RODRIGUEZ ANGEL,
FOCACCIA, Oreste
09:00 1
RODRIGUEZ, Miguel
MEDICI, Marcos
09:00 10
RUIZ, Elvio
PICHETTO, Sebastian
09:10 1
ARANDA, Ricardo
DODDA, Luciano
09:10 10
SUELDO, Victor
GOMEZ (H), Esteban
09:20 1
VILLANUEVA, Facundo
BEITIA, Tomas
09:20 10
MAGALDI, Nicolas
NUNEZ MEDINA, Facundo
09:30 1
VERA, Sergio Fabian
ROHLMANN, Sergio
09:30 10
TAMOLA, Nicolas
ZACARIAS, Fernando
09:40 1
LOPEZ, Exequiel
CORREA, Jose F.
09:40 10
MENDEZ, Alejandro
MONASTERIO, César
12:30 1
GÜIRALDES, Mariano
BIDE, Bernardo
12:30 10
CARBALLO, Miguel
GODOY, Maxi
12:40 1
VELAZQUEZ, Martin
ACOSTA, Gustavo
12:40 10
GUZMAN, Miguel
TAKAHASHI, Daniel
12:50 1
BAUNI, Santiago
ROMERO, Franco
12:50 10
BIDE, Francisco
FERRARI, Guillermo
MARINO, Ignacio
13:00 1
BARBETTI, Daniel
PINTO, Paulo
13:00 10
WAGNER, Alan
ARGONZ, Tomas
13:10 1
CENTURION, Hugo
FERREYRA, David
13:10 10
BENITEZ, Mariano
MONTENEGRO, Ricardo
13:20 1
VANCSIK, Daniel
MOLINA, Mauricio
13:20 10
GONZALEZ, Rodolfo
ALTAMIRANO, Daniel
13:30 1
CEBALLOS, Matias
MONROY, Jorge
13:30 10
SIMASKI, Matías
DURAÑONA, Pablo
13:40 1
CARRANZA, Miri
FERNANDEZ, Miguel
13:40 10
PERETTI, Lucas
ZAPATA, Julio
13:50 10
NOSTE, Fermin
COSTILLA, Cesar
ALPHA
ACOSTA Tomas 08:30 1
ACOSTA Gustavo 12:40 1
ALTAMIRANO Daniel 13:20 10
ARANDA Ricardo 09:10 1
ARGONZ Tomas 13:00 10
BARBETTI Daniel 13:00 1
BAUNI Santiago 12:50 1
BEITIA Tomas 09:20 1
BENITEZ Mariano 13:10 10
BIDE Bernardo 12:30 1
BIDE Francisco 12:50 10
CARBALLO Miguel 12:30 10
CARRANZA Miri 13:40 1
CEBALLOS Matias 13:30 1
CENTURION Hugo 13:10 1
CHON Jose 08:40 1
CLARKE Julian 08:30 1
COCERES Roberto 08:50 1
CORREA Jose F. 09:40 1
COSTILLA Cesar 13:50 10
DODDA Luciano 09:10 1
DURAÑONA Pablo 13:30 10
FERNANDEZ Miguel 13:40 1
FERRARI Guillermo 12:50 10
FERREYRA David 13:10 1
FOCACCIA Oreste 08:50 10
GARCIA RAPISARDA Gonzalo 08:40 10
GODOY Maxi 12:30 10
GOMEZ Rafael 08:30 10
GOMEZ (H) Esteban 09:10 10
GONZALEZ Rodolfo 13:20 10
GÜIRALDES Mariano 12:30 1
GUZMAN Miguel 12:40 10
LEDESMA Leonardo 08:40 1
LOPEZ Exequiel 09:40 1
MAGALDI Nicolas 09:20 10
MARINO Ignacio 12:50 10
MEDICI Marcos 09:00 1
MENDEZ Alejandro 09:40 10
MERLINI Mauricio 08:40 10
MOLINA Mauricio 13:20 1
MONASTERIO César 09:40 10
MONROY Jorge 13:30 1
MONTENEGRO Ricardo 13:10 10
NOSTE Fermin 13:50 10
NUNEZ MEDINA Facundo 09:20 10
PERETTI Lucas 13:40 10
PICHETTO Sebastian 09:00 10
PINTO Paulo 13:00 1
RODRIGUEZ Miguel 09:00 1
RODRIGUEZ ANGEL 08:50 10
ROHLMANN Sergio 09:30 1
ROMERO Franco 12:50 1
RUIZ Elvio 09:00 10
SIMASKI Matías 13:30 10
STEONOFF Julio 08:30 10
SUELDO Victor 09:10 10
TAKAHASHI Daniel 12:40 10
TAMOLA Nicolas 09:30 10
VALDIVIA Diego 08:50 1
VANCSIK Daniel 13:20 1
VELAZQUEZ Martin 12:40 1
VERA Sergio Fabian 09:30 1
VILLANUEVA Facundo 09:20 1
WAGNER Alan 13:00 10
ZACARIAS Fernando 09:30 10
ZAPATA Julio 13:40 10