|
Aug 11, 2018
TEE & TIME
08:30 1
BARDAS, Agustin
REBORA, Roman
SEIBERT, Enrique
08:30 10
RIVAS, Leonardo
MEDINA, Fernando
08:40 1
ALVAREZ, Juan
OSAKI, Juan
08:40 10
BARCHUK, Diego
STEONOFF, Julio
08:50 1
PERETTI, Lucas
BONIFATO, Ariel
08:50 10
HSU WANG, Sean
MIRANDA, Francisco
09:00 1
FERNANDEZ, Cristian
TAMOLA, Nicolas
09:00 10
EINAUDI, Gian
LAGRAÑA, Diego Armando
09:10 1
GONZALEZ, Santiago
LEIVA, Hugo Florencio
09:10 10
KIM, Hernan
GALARZA RAFAEL,
CABALLERO, Juan Jose
09:20 1
GOMEZ (H), Esteban
LOPEZ EZEQUIEL,
09:20 10
PATIÑO, Sebastian
FISTONICH, Juan Cruz
09:30 1
SUELDO, Victor
TEJERO MATIAS,
09:30 10
BENITEZ, Mariano
RODRIGUEZ, Lucas
MERLINI, Mauricio
ESPARZA, Julio Cesar
12:00 1
MARELLI, Leandro
VANCSIK, Daniel
12:00 10
CLARKE, Julian
MARTINEZ, Pedro
12:10 1
MONROY, Jorge
BONDARENCO, Nestor
12:10 10
PINTO, Paulo
OJEDA, Francisco
12:20 1
RIVAS, Ernesto
VELAZQUEZ, Matias
12:20 10
MONJE, Marcelo
BONDARENCO JORGE A.,
12:30 1
ACEVEDO, Sergio
SILVERO, Gustavo
12:30 10
COSTILLA, Cesar
LEIVA, Juan Orlando
12:40 1
CABRERA, Nilson
FRETES, Raul
12:40 10
ALTAMIRANO, Daniel
GONZALEZ, Rodolfo
12:50 1
ROMERO, Luis
BAUNI, Santiago
12:50 10
TAPIA, Juan
GODOY, Maxi
13:00 1
BARBETTI, Daniel
BEITIA, Tomas
13:00 10
ORELLANA, Ariel S.
CABRERA, Iorkis
CORREA, Jose F.
13:10 10
MUSCARSEL, Martin
CABRAL, Elias
ALPHA
ACEVEDO Sergio 12:30 1
ALTAMIRANO Daniel 12:40 10
ALVAREZ Juan 08:40 1
BARBETTI Daniel 13:00 1
BARCHUK Diego 08:40 10
BARDAS Agustin 08:30 1
BAUNI Santiago 12:50 1
BEITIA Tomas 13:00 1
BENITEZ Mariano 09:30 10
BONDARENCO Nestor 12:10 1
BONDARENCO JORGE A. 12:20 10
BONIFATO Ariel 08:50 1
CABALLERO Juan Jose 09:10 10
CABRAL Elias 13:10 10
CABRERA Iorkis 13:00 10
CABRERA Nilson 12:40 1
CLARKE Julian 12:00 10
CORREA Jose F. 13:00 10
COSTILLA Cesar 12:30 10
EINAUDI Gian 09:00 10
ESPARZA Julio Cesar 09:30 10
FERNANDEZ Cristian 09:00 1
FISTONICH Juan Cruz 09:20 10
FRETES Raul 12:40 1
GALARZA RAFAEL 09:10 10
GODOY Maxi 12:50 10
GOMEZ (H) Esteban 09:20 1
GONZALEZ Rodolfo 12:40 10
GONZALEZ Santiago 09:10 1
HSU WANG Sean 08:50 10
KIM Hernan 09:10 10
LAGRAÑA Diego Armando 09:00 10
LEIVA Juan Orlando 12:30 10
LEIVA Hugo Florencio 09:10 1
LOPEZ EZEQUIEL 09:20 1
MARELLI Leandro 12:00 1
MARTINEZ Pedro 12:00 10
MEDINA Fernando 08:30 10
MERLINI Mauricio 09:30 10
MIRANDA Francisco 08:50 10
MONJE Marcelo 12:20 10
MONROY Jorge 12:10 1
MUSCARSEL Martin 13:10 10
OJEDA Francisco 12:10 10
ORELLANA Ariel S. 13:00 10
OSAKI Juan 08:40 1
PATIÑO Sebastian 09:20 10
PERETTI Lucas 08:50 1
PINTO Paulo 12:10 10
REBORA Roman 08:30 1
RIVAS Leonardo 08:30 10
RIVAS Ernesto 12:20 1
RODRIGUEZ Lucas 09:30 10
ROMERO Luis 12:50 1
SEIBERT Enrique 08:30 1
SILVERO Gustavo 12:30 1
STEONOFF Julio 08:40 10
SUELDO Victor 09:30 1
TAMOLA Nicolas 09:00 1
TAPIA Juan 12:50 10
TEJERO MATIAS 09:30 1
VANCSIK Daniel 12:00 1
VELAZQUEZ Matias 12:20 1