|
Jan 11, 2019
TEE & TIME
08:30 1
MIR, Rodrigo
PARRA, Omar
08:40 1
BRITOS, Luis
DELVILANO, Roman
08:50 1
CARDENAS NICOLAS,
RIOS, Marcos
CAMPOS, Marcelo
09:00 1
GOROSITO, Dario
ACOSTA, Tomas
PEREZ, Ricardo
09:10 1
MACIEL, Cristian
PIAZZA, Sebastian
ARROYO, Martin D
09:20 1
KLAIN, Luis
GONZALEZ, Ezequiel
FISTONICH, Juan Cruz
09:30 1
COCERES, Marcos
COLTELLINI, Julio
MESA, Guillermo
09:40 1
CHUNG, Ignacio
LOZANO, Darío
09:50 1
PEREYRA, Federico
GUERRA, Miguel Angel
LEZCANO, Matias
10:00 1
BARRIOS, Leonardo
KIM, Hernan
TAPIA, Juan
10:10 1
FRAGA, Guido
NUÑEZ, Daniel
ARANDA, Enzo Sebastian
10:20 1
MARTINELLI SLAIBI, Cristian
CORREA, Jose F.
FUCCI, Federico
10:30 1
LOZADA CLERC, Lucas
GARCIA RAPISARDA, Gonzalo
CENTURION, Hugo
10:40 1
ALBORNOZ, Nicolás
DIAZ, Joaquin
PERETTI, Lucas
10:50 1
ARTEAGA, Sixto
GARCIA, Alex M
ROHLMANN, Sergio
11:00 1
QUIÑONES, Nicolas
STILLO, Matias
JUNCOS, Lucas
11:10 1
LANGE, Einar
CABRERA, Martin
BIDE, Bernardo
11:20 1
TOLABA, Jose Luis
DE ADURIZ, Joaquin
BARDAS, Agustin
ALPHA
ACOSTA Tomas 09:00 1
ALBORNOZ Nicolás 10:40 1
ARANDA Enzo Sebastian 10:10 1
ARROYO Martin D 09:10 1
ARTEAGA Sixto 10:50 1
BARDAS Agustin 11:20 1
BARRIOS Leonardo 10:00 1
BIDE Bernardo 11:10 1
BRITOS Luis 08:40 1
CABRERA Martin 11:10 1
CAMPOS Marcelo 08:50 1
CARDENAS NICOLAS 08:50 1
CENTURION Hugo 10:30 1
CHUNG Ignacio 09:40 1
COCERES Marcos 09:30 1
COLTELLINI Julio 09:30 1
CORREA Jose F. 10:20 1
DE ADURIZ Joaquin 11:20 1
DELVILANO Roman 08:40 1
DIAZ Joaquin 10:40 1
FISTONICH Juan Cruz 09:20 1
FRAGA Guido 10:10 1
FUCCI Federico 10:20 1
GARCIA Alex M 10:50 1
GARCIA RAPISARDA Gonzalo 10:30 1
GONZALEZ Ezequiel 09:20 1
GOROSITO Dario 09:00 1
GUERRA Miguel Angel 09:50 1
JUNCOS Lucas 11:00 1
KIM Hernan 10:00 1
KLAIN Luis 09:20 1
LANGE Einar 11:10 1
LEZCANO Matias 09:50 1
LOZADA CLERC Lucas 10:30 1
LOZANO Darío 09:40 1
MACIEL Cristian 09:10 1
MARTINELLI SLAIBI Cristian 10:20 1
MESA Guillermo 09:30 1
MIR Rodrigo 08:30 1
MOLINA Javier
NUÑEZ Daniel 10:10 1
PARRA Omar 08:30 1
PERETTI Lucas 10:40 1
PEREYRA Federico 09:50 1
PEREZ Ricardo 09:00 1
PIAZZA Sebastian 09:10 1
QUIÑONES Nicolas 11:00 1
RIOS Marcos 08:50 1
ROHLMANN Sergio 10:50 1
STILLO Matias 11:00 1
TAPIA Juan 10:00 1
TOLABA Jose Luis 11:20 1