|
Mar 31, 2019
TEE & TIME
08:30 1
GRAMAJO, Matias
ALANIS, Julián
ARTICA, Esteban
08:40 1
OLIVA PINTO, Gonzalo
ORTIZ, Diego Julian
ALVAREZ MERIALDO, Julian
08:50 1
FRAGA, Guido
SCORZATO, Franco
THEILER, Francisco
09:00 1
TAGLE, Germán
LIBERTO, Jose M.
NARIZZANO, Geronimo
09:10 1
PIOVANO, Franco
ESTIVILL, Guillermo
ALMONACID, Maximiliano
09:20 1
MARADEI MAZZA, Tomas
BENITEZ, Mariano
LEDESMA, Leonardo
09:30 1
LOZADA, Manuel
BENITEZ, Juan Alberto
ROHLMANN, Sergio
09:40 1
ROMERO, Franco
ONTIVERO, Tomas
CORREA, Jose F.
09:50 1
LEZCANO, Matias
WAGNER, Alan
RODRIGUEZ, Miguel
10:00 1
EINAUDI, Gian
BIDE, Bernardo
CHON, Jose
10:10 1
FUCCI, Federico
MARZILIO, Vicente
MONTENEGRO, Marcos
10:20 1
LOUREIRO, Juan Martin
GUZMAN, Miguel
MACIEL, Antonio
10:30 1
BARDAS, Agustin
NOBA, Juan Ignacio
DE ADURIZ, Joaquin
10:40 1
ACOSTA, Gustavo
AROZENA, Juan Tomas
REBORA, Roman
10:50 1
CORDOBA, Felix
BONJOUR, Joaquin
YENIDJEIAN, Aram
11:00 1
LUDUEÑA, Joaquin
JUNCOS, Lucas
ZAVALA, Lucas Martin
11:10 1
ZAPATA, Julio
GONZALEZ, Rodolfo
GALLEGOS, Abel
11:20 1
COSTILLA, Cesar
VANCSIK, Daniel
VELAZQUEZ, Martin
11:30 1
SHIN, Federico
CARBONETTI (H), Horacio
GIOMETTI, Luciano
11:40 1
FERNANDEZ DE OLIVEIRA, Mateo
OJEDA, Francisco
ACEVEDO, Sergio
11:50 1
BAUNI, Santiago
ALTAMIRANO, Daniel
GONZALEZ, Ricardo
12:00 1
SIMASKI, Matías
SCHONBAUM (H), Andres
VERA, Sergio Fabian
ALPHA
ACEVEDO Sergio 11:40 1
ACOSTA Gustavo 10:40 1
ALANIS Julián 08:30 1
ALMONACID Maximiliano 09:10 1
ALTAMIRANO Daniel 11:50 1
ALVAREZ MERIALDO Julian 08:40 1
AROZENA Juan Tomas 10:40 1
ARTICA Esteban 08:30 1
BARDAS Agustin 10:30 1
BAUNI Santiago 11:50 1
BENITEZ Juan Alberto 09:30 1
BENITEZ Mariano 09:20 1
BIDE Bernardo 10:00 1
BONJOUR Joaquin 10:50 1
CARBONETTI (H) Horacio 11:30 1
CHON Jose 10:00 1
CORDOBA Felix 10:50 1
CORREA Jose F. 09:40 1
COSTILLA Cesar 11:20 1
DE ADURIZ Joaquin 10:30 1
EINAUDI Gian 10:00 1
ESTIVILL Guillermo 09:10 1
FERNANDEZ DE OLIVEIRA Mateo 11:40 1
FRAGA Guido 08:50 1
FUCCI Federico 10:10 1
GALLEGOS Abel 11:10 1
GIOMETTI Luciano 11:30 1
GONZALEZ Ricardo 11:50 1
GONZALEZ Rodolfo 11:10 1
GRAMAJO Matias 08:30 1
GUZMAN Miguel 10:20 1
JUNCOS Lucas 11:00 1
LEDESMA Leonardo 09:20 1
LEZCANO Matias 09:50 1
LIBERTO Jose M. 09:00 1
LOUREIRO Juan Martin 10:20 1
LOZADA Manuel 09:30 1
LUDUEÑA Joaquin 11:00 1
MACIEL Antonio 10:20 1
MARADEI MAZZA Tomas 09:20 1
MARZILIO Vicente 10:10 1
MONTENEGRO Marcos 10:10 1
NARIZZANO Geronimo 09:00 1
NOBA Juan Ignacio 10:30 1
OJEDA Francisco 11:40 1
OLIVA PINTO Gonzalo 08:40 1
ONTIVERO Tomas 09:40 1
ORTIZ Diego Julian 08:40 1
PIOVANO Franco 09:10 1
REBORA Roman 10:40 1
RODRIGUEZ Miguel 09:50 1
ROHLMANN Sergio 09:30 1
ROMERO Franco 09:40 1
SCHONBAUM (H) Andres 12:00 1
SCORZATO Franco 08:50 1
SHIN Federico 11:30 1
SIMASKI Matías 12:00 1
TAGLE Germán 09:00 1
THEILER Francisco 08:50 1
VANCSIK Daniel 11:20 1
VELAZQUEZ Martin 11:20 1
VERA Sergio Fabian 12:00 1
WAGNER Alan 09:50 1
YENIDJEIAN Aram 10:50 1
ZAPATA Julio 11:10 1
ZAVALA Lucas Martin 11:00 1