Escuela Clasificatoria 2024

Feb 02, 2024

TEE & TIME

07:15 1

BERON, Hernan

ROCA BINDI, Francisco

CENTURION, Hugo

07:15 10

VERON, Giuliano

SAN MARTIN, Fernando

SCARDELLETTI, Stefano

07:25 1

RIOS, Elias

ONTIVERO, Tomas

FERREYRA, David

07:25 10

NAVARRO, Ignacio

GAVIÑA, Alfredo

SEDLER, Nicolas

07:35 1

MOYANO, Erio Gabriel

EYHERABIDE, Lisandro

VALENTINO, Albano

07:35 10

FONSECA, Ezequiel

MERLO, Martin Guillermo

IRIARTE, Santino Sebastian

07:45 1

OCAMPO, Leonardo

PEREZ HERNANDEZ, Armani

BIDE, Bernardo

07:45 10

QUIÑONES, Nicolas

TOLABA, Jose Luis

HAN, Luis

07:55 1

PAVON, Walter

LOZADA CLERC, Lucas

DE LEON, Alejo Matias

07:55 10

GOMEZ, Ignacio Leonardo

LEE, Gregorio

MONTEROS, Agustin

08:05 1

ITURRA, Juan I.

FERYALA, Juan Cruz

BARDAS, Agustin

08:05 10

TESEIRA, Federico

STEINBRUCK, Martin

IGLESIAS, Cristian

08:15 1

MONGUZZI, Martin

DE EZCURRA, Marcos

FERRANDEZ, Gregorio

08:15 10

RICCIUTI, Gustavo

ROJAS, Luis

BONIFATO, Ariel

08:25 10

BARROSO, Ignacio

MACIEL, Cristian

ALPHA

BARDAS  Agustin 08:05 1

BARROSO  Ignacio 08:25 10

BERON  Hernan 07:15 1

BIDE  Bernardo 07:45 1

BONIFATO  Ariel 08:15 10

CENTURION  Hugo 07:15 1

DE EZCURRA  Marcos 08:15 1

DE LEON  Alejo Matias 07:55 1

EYHERABIDE  Lisandro 07:35 1

FERRANDEZ  Gregorio 08:15 1

FERREYRA  David 07:25 1

FERYALA  Juan Cruz 08:05 1

FONSECA  Ezequiel 07:35 10

GAVIÑA  Alfredo 07:25 10

GOMEZ  Ignacio Leonardo 07:55 10

HAN  Luis 07:45 10

IGLESIAS  Cristian 08:05 10

IRIARTE  Santino Sebastian 07:35 10

ITURRA  Juan I. 08:05 1

LEE  Gregorio 07:55 10

LOZADA CLERC  Lucas 07:55 1

MACIEL  Cristian 08:25 10

MERLO  Martin Guillermo 07:35 10

MONGUZZI  Martin 08:15 1

MONTEROS  Agustin 07:55 10

MOYANO  Erio Gabriel 07:35 1

NAVARRO  Ignacio 07:25 10

OCAMPO  Leonardo 07:45 1

ONTIVERO  Tomas 07:25 1

PAVON  Walter 07:55 1

PEREZ HERNANDEZ  Armani 07:45 1

QUIÑONES  Nicolas 07:45 10

RICCIUTI  Gustavo 08:15 10

RIOS  Elias 07:25 1

ROCA BINDI  Francisco 07:15 1

ROJAS  Luis 08:15 10

SAN MARTIN  Fernando 07:15 10

SCARDELLETTI  Stefano 07:15 10

SEDLER  Nicolas 07:25 10

STEINBRUCK  Martin 08:05 10

TESEIRA  Federico 08:05 10

TOLABA  Jose Luis 07:45 10

VALENTINO  Albano 07:35 1

VERON  Giuliano 07:15 10

© 2024 Tour Pros de Golf AR | by Plus+Golf
Website powered by Plus+Golf

CLOSE [X]